Tamiya TT-02D Nissan GT-R Drift Spec

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya TT-02D Nissan GT-R Drift Spec
from £189.54to £214.956 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Model: Nissan GT-R Drift Spec
• Chassis: TT-02D with CVA oil-filled shock absorbers and cardan drive
• Features: 24mm Drift-Spec tires, ball bearings, sport-tuned motor, aluminum heatsink
• Special Features: LED light set, detailed polycarbonate body
• Accessories: Remote control, steering servo, 7.2V NiMH battery pack required
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya TT-02D Nissan GT-R Drift Spec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya TT02 RC Nissan Skyline GT-R (R32) – TT02D Drift Spec 58651 58651-1
Tamiya TT02 RC Nissan Skyline GT-R (R32) – TT02D Drift Spec 58651, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£189.54
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 58623 Nissan GT-R Drift Spec TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RC Model: Nissan GT-R Drift Spec
Chassis: TT-02D with CVA oil-filled shock absorbers and cardan drive
Features: 24mm Drift-Spec tires, ball bearings, sport-tuned motor, aluminum heatsink
Special Features: LED light set, detailed polycarbonate body
Accessories: Remote control, steering servo, 7.2V NiMH battery pack required

Price History

1M
Tamiya TT-02D Nissan GT-R Drift Spec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£199.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kyosho Mini-Z AWD Skyline GT-R R32
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel