Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100 Katana Tuned

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100 Katana Tuned
from £22.49to £34.9910 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:12
• Self-assembly with step-by-step instructions
• Parts can be individually painted
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100 Katana Tuned
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned - 14065
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned - 14065, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.49
£25.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 14065 Tamiya 1:12 Scale Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned
14065 Tamiya 1:12 Scale Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.00
£27.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
TAMIYA 300014065 1:12 Suzuki GSX1100 Katana Custom Tuned 60503061525
The parts can be painted according to your own ideas Tools, glue and paint are not included in the plastic kit, these should be purchased optionally 1:12 Scale International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit
Tamiya 14065 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) 1:12 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/12 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) - 14065 HC-14065
Tamiya 1/12 GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned (Ltd Edition) - 14065, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 1/12 GSX1100S KATANA CUSTOM TUNED LTD 14065
TAMIYA 1/12 GSX1100S KATANA CUSTOM TUNED LTD 14065, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 1:12 Scale Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned Bike Model Kit 14065
1:12 Scale Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Custom Tuned Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:12
Self-assembly with step-by-step instructions
Parts can be individually painted

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100 Katana Tuned
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel