Tamiya Stake Telescopic Trailer (1:14)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £212.50to £275.0010 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Car
• Set Consisting of: 5 pipes (Ø 50mm, length 750 mm), instructions
• Scale: 1:14
• Dimensions: L709 cm x H185 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Stake Telescopic Trailer (1:14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1:14 Pole-Trailer RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56310
Tamiya 1:14 Pole-Trailer RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£212.50
£218.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tamiya Pole Trailer TAM56310
Tamiya Pole Trailer TAM56310, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£213.19
£221.68
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA Pole Semi Trailer 13861-B0000WRYHK
The leader in hobby products around the world Made using the highest quality components and materials Test for durability and safety, Manufacturer: Pro-Motion Distributing - Direct
prodImage
£215.57
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
1/14TAMIYARADIOCONTROLASSEMBLYKIT-56310 PoleTrailer ...
prodImage
£236.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC Trucks, Trailers and Radio Bundles - Choose 56310
TAMIYA RC Trucks, Trailers and Radio Bundles - Choose, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56310 Pole Trailer Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/14 Scale Pole Trailer for RC Trucks Model Kit 56310
Tamiya 1/14 Scale Pole Trailer for RC Trucks Model Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L709 cm x H185 mm
Scale
1:14
Set Consisting of
5 pipes (Ø 50mm, length 750 mm), instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Stake Telescopic Trailer (1:14)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
arrowmodels
prodImage
£212.50
Shipping: £5.99
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£213.19
Shipping: £8.49
Miller Rock
prodImage
£215.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel