Tamiya Mitsubishi A6M5 Zero Fighter M52

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £75.00to £114.074 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Aircraft display model
• Scale: 1:32
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Mitsubishi A6M5 Zero Fighter M52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Mitsubishi Zero A6M5 Zeke 1/32 Scale WW2 Japanese Fighter Plastic Kit 60318
Tamiya Mitsubishi Zero A6M5 Zeke 1/32 Scale WW2 Japanese Fighter Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£75.00
£81.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
TAMIYA 300060318-1:32 Mitsubishi A6M5 Zero Fighter Aeroplane B000NNK0C2
The beautiful body line from the uniquely curved engine cowl to the wings is faithfully reproduced. The rudder, flaps, and the lower fuselage parts are all moveable. Choice of either open or closed cowl flaps and canopy. Included metal parts ensure a sharp finish for the 20mm cannons and pitot tube. Machine gun barrels have been pre painted. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/32 Aircraft Series No. 18 Japanese Navy Mitsubishi A6M Zero Type 52 Car 60318
Tamiya 1/32 Aircraft Series No. 18 Japanese Navy Mitsubishi A6M Zero Type 52 Car, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 60318 1/32 Mitsubishi A6M5 Zero Fighter Plastic Model Airplane Kit TAM60318
...
prodImage
£114.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M
Tamiya Mitsubishi A6M5 Zero Fighter M52
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilesco M 87
£73.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)
£70.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wilesco M 88
£73.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilesco M 78
£92.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
sidewinder-forge
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£96.33
Shipping: Free
craftitmylife
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel