Tamiya Mits. A6M2b ZERO Fighter 21

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £75.00to £107.932 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Aircraft display model
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Mits. A6M2b ZERO Fighter 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Mitsubishi Zero A6M2b Zeke 1/32 Scale WW2 Japanese Fighter Model Kit 60317
Tamiya Mitsubishi Zero A6M2b Zeke 1/32 Scale WW2 Japanese Fighter Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£75.00
£81.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya T2M 60317 Model Aeroplane for Self-Assembly A6M2B Zero Model 21 1:32 Scale Plastic B000FJ4NIG
Comes with wheel chocks and access steps. Includes posable display stand. Seat belt incorporates photo-etched parts for extra realism. 1/32 Scale Aircraft, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£107.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Tamiya Mits. A6M2b ZERO Fighter 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilesco M 87
£73.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Montecassino Abbey 1944 (6198)
£70.34
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wilesco M 88
£73.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilesco M 78
£92.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
sidewinder-forge
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£107.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel