Tamiya German Sd. Kfz 232

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya German Sd. Kfz 232
from £19.51to £25.235 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Car
• Scale: 1:35
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya German Sd. Kfz 232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
German Heavy Armored Cars: Sd.Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, and 234 in World War II b
German Heavy Armored Cars: Sd.Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, and 234 in World War II b, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: Free
Schiffer Publishing, The Limited German Heavy Armored Cars: Sd.Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, - Hardback NEW Doyle, Da
German Heavy Armored Cars: Sd.Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, - Hardback NEW Doyle, Da, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
German Heavy Armored Cars: Sd.Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, and 234 in World War II
German Heavy Armored Cars: Sd.Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, and 234 in World War II, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Schiffer Publishing, The Limited Legends of Warfare German Heavy Armored Cars Sd.Kfz.231, 232, 233, 263, 234 WWII 9780764366499
Legends of Warfare German Heavy Armored Cars Sd.Kfz.231, 232, 233, 263, 234 WWII, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£22.99
£25.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
German Heavy Armored Cars : Sd. Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, and 234 in World War...
German Heavy Armored Cars : Sd. Kfz. 231, 232, 233, 263, and 234 in World War..., Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Tamiya German Sd. Kfz 232
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bburago Porsche 356B Cabriolet (1961) 1:18
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel