Tamiya 1:72 Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero Zeke (300060780)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:72 Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero Zeke (300060780)
from £17.496 offersManufacturer: TamiyaPrice History
• Model: Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero
• Scale: 1:72
• Features: Folding wingtips, tailhook, radio direction finder
• Recommended age: 14 years and up
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.49
Shipping: £3.49
Best Prices
£18.00
Shipping: £4.25

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 A6M2B Zero (Zeke) - 60780
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 A6M2B Zero (Zeke) - 60780, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£17.49
£20.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 60780 Mitsibushi A6M2b Zero Fighter Zeke (1:72 Scale)
Tamiya 60780 Mitsibushi A6M2b Zero Fighter Zeke (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.00
£22.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
TAMIYA 300060780-1:72 WWII Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero Zeke 12799-B008TOFDME
Wing is depicted in extended position only Comes with 3 decal marking options to depict aircraft that took part in the Pearl Harbor Attack 1/72 Scale Aircraft, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 60780 Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero Fighter Zeke 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 60780 Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero Fighter Zeke 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/72 A6M2B Zero (Zeke) 60780
Tamiya 1/72 A6M2B Zero (Zeke) 60780, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£18.93
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/72 A6M2B Zero (Zeke) 60780
Tamiya 1/72 A6M2B Zero (Zeke), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.49
£24.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Model: Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero
Scale: 1:72
Features: Folding wingtips, tailhook, radio direction finder
Recommended age: 14 years and up

Price History

1M
Tamiya 1:72 Mitsubishi A6M2b Zero Zeke (300060780)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel