Tamiya 1:10 Holiday Buggy 2010

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £99.95to £152.9514 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Buggy
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 2 wheels
• Remote control: Yes
• Wheelbase: 26 cm
• Ground clearance: 2.6 cm
• Dimensions: L39 Millimetre x H16.4 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 Holiday Buggy 2010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Holiday Buggy DT-02 2010 - R/C Kit - Tamiya 58470
Holiday Buggy DT-02 2010 - R/C Kit - miya 58470. All Model kitsare supplied unassembled and upainted. The 2WD R/C off-road carHoliday Buggy made its...
prodImage
£119.40
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit
1/10 TAMIYA RADIO CONTROL ASSEMBLY KIT - 58470 HOLIDAY BUGGY 2010 The 2WD R/C off-road car Holiday Buggy made its debut in 1980 and attracted...
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58470 1:10th scale Electric R/C Assembly Kit Holiday Buggy 2010 Dt-02 NEW
TAMIYA 58470 1:10th scale Electric R/C Assembly Kit Holiday Buggy 2010 Dt-02 NEW, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Holiday Buggy 2010 (DT-02) TAM58470
Tamiya Holiday Buggy 2010 (DT-02) TAM58470, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£105.59
£110.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Holiday Buggy 2010 1:10 Radio Control Assembly Kit Car 58470
Features Tamiya branded model assembly radio control kit car. Required to complete: two-channel radio control unit, steering servo, 7.2 volt...
prodImage
£128.97
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58470 Holiday Buggy 2010 DT-02 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle
...
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheelbase: 26 cm
Ground clearance: 2.6 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L39 Millimetre x H16.4 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre
Drive
on 2 wheels
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 Holiday Buggy 2010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara J-Rock Crawler 4WD
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera RC Mario Kart - Mario with sound
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera Profi Ford F-150 Raptor PX
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
goliath.model
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel