Tamaris Sandalette 28398-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £45.43to £51.012 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Heel height: 9.5 cm, Shaft height: 8.5 cm
• Material: Synthetic
• TOUCH-IT technology for comfortable wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28398-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's 1-28398-42 Heeled Sandals, Black patent, 5 UK B0C8BHTCHY
With a heel height of 9.5 cm and a shaft height of 8.5 cm, it gives you an elegant silhouette The synthetic upper and block heel provide comfort and stability The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-28398-42 Heeled Sandals, Black patent, 6.5 UK B0C8BJNQJY
With a heel height of 9.5 cm and a shaft height of 8.5 cm, it gives you an elegant silhouette The synthetic upper and block heel provide comfort and stability The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Heel height: 9.5 cm, Shaft height: 8.5 cm
Material: Synthetic
TOUCH-IT technology for comfortable wear
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28398-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£39.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28031-30
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£45.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel