Tamaris Sandalette 28380-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Material: Synthetic
• Toe shape: Round
• Heel height: 10 cm
• Shaft height: 6.5 cm
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size: 5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28380-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Damen 1-28380-42, Sandal, B0C8BG7M28
The synthetic upper and round toe create an elegant look The wedge heel and clasp ensure a secure fit The sandal is equipped with TOUCH-IT technology and thus offers optimal wearing comfort for women.
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28380-42 Narrow, Black Patent, 5 UK B0C8BGRK17
prodImage
£52.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: Synthetic
Toe shape: Round
Heel height: 10 cm
Shaft height: 6.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28380-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 47 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Anaheim
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£25.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ipanema Vibe
£18.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buffalo Monroe 2
£31.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Blowfish Lance
£24.96
Compare Prices
58 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Deva Mae
£30.25
Compare Prices
30 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
88 offers
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel