Tamaris Sandalette 28355-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £44.11to £45.163 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Slingback Sandal
• Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic; lining: synthetic leather, textile
• Style: Casual fashion, feminine, fashion highlight
• Closure: Buckle
• Heel height: 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28355-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Sandals 1-28355-42 Normal, Almond., 6 UK B0CCYVHBRZ
The shoes from the current collection have a heel height of 7.5 cm and a shaft height of 7 cm The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The round toe and wedge heel give you a feminine look
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28355-42 Normal, black, 5 UK B0CCYVZSBW
The shoes from the current collection have a heel height of 7.5 cm and a shaft height of 7 cm The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The round toe and wedge heel give you a feminine look
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Sandals 1-28355-42 Normal, black, 6 UK B0CCYX1Q6K
The shoes from the current collection have a heel height of 7.5 cm and a shaft height of 7 cm The material mix of textile and synthetic ensures a comfortable fit The round toe and wedge heel give you a feminine look
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slingback Sandal
Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic; lining: synthetic leather, textile
Style: Casual fashion, feminine, fashion highlight
Closure: Buckle
Heel height: 7 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28355-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 57 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Debra
£43.60
Compare Prices
30 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£44.77
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£40.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel