Tamaris Sandalette 28300-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Material: Textile with suede look
• Adjustable buckle, Touch it footbed
• Heel height: 7.5 cm, shaft height: 7 cm
• Round toe, buckle closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28300-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413414
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413428
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Heeled Sandal 1-28300-42 805 B0CCYT8978
Heel height: 7.5 cm Heel type: Wedge heel Age group: adult Cover sole: Textile and synthetic material blend Inner material: Textile and synthetic material blend
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28300-42 Normal, Green Comb, 6.5 UK B0DB8VD3ZC
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our outsoles ensure a comfortable fit in everyday life thanks to their comfort. Shoes with a wedge heel combine stylish height with comfortable wear and are perfect for everyday use! The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413426
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413424
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413406
Discover the Tamaris Vegan wedge sandal that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing true comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its lovely buckle fastening, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7 cmOuter sole: SyntheticInner sole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toeShoe width: NormalPlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413415
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413429
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413425
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413427
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413421
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413417
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413418
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413420
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413416
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413419
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£26.11
£43.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413436
Discover the wedge sandal Tamaris Vegan that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing real comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its pretty buckle closure, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: ClaspOuter: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoUpper height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toePlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£29.63
£46.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge sandals Tamaris 1-28300-42 MAG13413388
Discover the Tamaris Vegan wedge sandal that enhances your silhouette with an elegant 7.5 cm heel while providing true comfort thanks to its TOUCH-IT technology. Its soft textile upper, combined with a mixed textile-synthetic lining, aligns with your desire for sustainable fashion. Easy to adjust with its lovely buckle fastening, it accompanies you with style and lightness in all your daily adventures.Features:Vegan: YesLining: TextileClosure: BuckleUpper: TextileHeel type: Wedge heelHeel height: 75Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7 cmOuter sole: SyntheticInner sole: Mix of textile and syntheticToe shape: Round toeShoe width: NormalPlatform height: 15 mm
prodImage
£29.63
£46.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Textile with suede look
Adjustable buckle, Touch it footbed
Heel height: 7.5 cm, shaft height: 7 cm
Round toe, buckle closure
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28300-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reef Cushion Bonzer
£26.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal M
£25.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers On-the-GO 600 - Sunny
£28.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£25.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Bioline Concrete Men
£25.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Hurricane Kids
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Madrid EVA
£27.08
Compare Prices
79 offers
Scholl New Massage
£25.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Roxy Porto
£19.88
Compare Prices
27 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel