Tamaris Sandal 27113-42

• Gender: Women
• Slide sandals
• Shaft height: 6 cm
• Toe shape: Round
• Interior: Synthetic leather, Heel height approx. 1 cm, Flexible outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27113-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27113-42 MAG13409411
Discover absolute comfort with these Mule Flats without heel, featuring Touch-It technology that adapts to your foot with every step. Easy to slip on thanks to the lack of fastening, they enhance your daily routine with their 1.5 cm flat sole for a feeling of lightness. These shoes accompany you everywhere, no matter your day, allowing you to feel free and unique at every moment.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherFastening : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoOuter sole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toeShoe width : normalPlatform height : 4 mm
prodImage
£35.12
£52.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27113-42 MAG13409410
Discover absolute comfort with these Mule Flats without heel, featuring Touch-It technology that adapts to your foot with every step. Easy to slip on thanks to the lack of fastening, they enhance your daily routine with their 1.5 cm flat sole for a feeling of lightness. These shoes accompany you everywhere, no matter your day, allowing you to feel free and unique at every moment.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherFastening : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoOuter sole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toeShoe width : normalPlatform height : 4 mm
prodImage
£35.12
£52.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mules Tamaris 1-27113-42 MAG13409407
Discover absolute comfort with these Mule Flats without heel, featuring Touch-It technology that adapts to your foot with every step. Easy to slip on thanks to the lack of fastening, they enhance your daily routine with their 1.5 cm flat sole for a feeling of lightness. These shoes accompany you everywhere, no matter your day, allowing you to feel free and unique at every moment.Features:Vegan : NoLining : LeatherFastening : noneOuter material : LeatherHeel type : flatHeel height : 15Removable insole : NoOuter sole : SyntheticInsole : LeatherToe shape : round toeShoe width : normalPlatform height : 4 mm
prodImage
£35.12
£52.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slide sandals
Shaft height: 6 cm
Toe shape: Round
Interior: Synthetic leather, Heel height approx. 1 cm, Flexible outsole
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandal 27113-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 45 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£35.00
Compare Prices
97 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£35.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Jojo
£35.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£33.87
Compare Prices
29 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
209 offers
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel