Tamaris Leather sandal 28139-44

Manufacturer: Tamaris
Tamaris Leather sandal 28139-44
from £45.50to £51.189 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandal
• Material: Leather
• Closure: Slip-on/open
• Insole: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic
• Heel height: 1.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28139-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat metallic 6.5 UK 4064199149557_afn
Flat sandal for summery elegance and maximum comfort. Practical buckle allows quick on and off. Extra comfort thanks to the innovative Touch-It footbed. 1.3 cm heel ensures effortless, relaxed walking. The perfect companion for your everyday life and special moments.
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 5 UK 4064199148819_afn
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat metallic 4 UK 4064199149526_afn
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Flat Sandals, Cognac Comb, 6.5 UK
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our outsoles ensure a comfortable fit in everyday life thanks to their comfort. The flat sole not only provides comfort, but is ideal for any occasion. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 4 UK
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 7.5 UK B0DB8V8RB9
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat metallic 5.5 UK
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 6.5 UK
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat metallic 6.5 UK
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Leather
Closure: Slip-on/open
Insole: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic
Heel height: 1.3 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28139-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte D0Q51
£45.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28032-30
£40.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
71 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris 28309-20
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28031-30
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Classic Marbled Sandal
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
53 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel