Tama HH905D

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HH905D
from £324.12to £346.503 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Tama HH905D Hi-Hat Stand
• Iron Cobra Lever Glide Model
• Adjustable Footboard Angle
• Silent Operation with Kevlar Strap
• Includes Additional Short Hi-Hat Rod
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HH905D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Iron Cobra 900 Lever Glide Hi-Hat Pedal HH905D
Tama Iron Cobra 900 Lever Glide Hi-Hat Pedal HH905D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£324.12
Shipping: Free
Tama Hi-Hat-Ständer HH905D Iron Cobra - HiHat Stand
HiHatständer Hardware Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£328.56
Shipping: Free
Tama Iron Cobra 900 Series Lever Glide Hi Hat Pedal color
Tama Iron Cobra 900 Series Lever Glide Hi Hat Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£346.50
£357.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Tama HH905D Hi-Hat Stand
Iron Cobra Lever Glide Model
Adjustable Footboard Angle
Silent Operation with Kevlar Strap
Includes Additional Short Hi-Hat Rod

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HH905D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HPDS1
£307.00
Tama HPDS1Compare 4 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices
Tama CB90F
£28.05
Tama CB90FCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HB5W
£356.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP600DTW
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310LW
£285.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH915D
£307.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HT741B
£314.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex BPNML4700CVD
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel