Take 2 Mafia II PS3

Price History
• Gangster game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The US metropolis New York City serves as the model for "Empire City," the setting of Mafia 2
• Day-night cycle
• Respect increases when missions are successfully completed
• Realistic physics
• More than 50 different cars
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 Mafia II PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mafia II (PS3)
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
Mafia II (PS3)
Mafia II (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The US metropolis New York City serves as the model for "Empire City," the setting of Mafia 2
Day-night cycle
Respect increases when missions are successfully completed
Realistic physics
More than 50 different cars
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Take 2 Mafia II PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2
£44.99
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£19.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 Ford Mustang Xbox
£21.19
Take 2 Ford Mustang XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£18.67
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2
£21.91
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360
£51.99
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports MMA PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Ferrari Challenge PS3
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Resident Evil 5 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Overlord 2 PS3
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Guitar Hero Metallica PS3
£56.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Rise of the Argonauts PS3
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Games Borderlands 2 PS3
£51.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Devil May Cry 4 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£53.75
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel