Sweet Protection Seeker Helmet

• MIPS: No
• Road Bike Helmet
• Size Adjustment
• Good Ventilation
• One Size: 53-61 cm
• Occigrip Adjustment System
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sweet Protection Seeker Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Adjustable Occigrip Dial Fit - Comfortable for Everyday Road Biking - White B0B9FSZ6BK
PERFORMANCE-TUNED HELMET DESIGN: Designed for daily road cycling, commuting, and fitness rides, the Sweet Protection Seeker youth bike helmet combines lightweight comfort, reliable protection, and modern styling for riders who want dependable performance. STACC VENTILATION, STAY COOL: Engineered with highly ventilated airflow channels, including STACC ventilation technology, this bicycle helmet improves cooling and airflow to keep riders more comfortable during long rides and warm-weather training. QUICK ADJUST RETENTION FIT: The Seeker White & Black helmet Occigrip turn-dial system delivers fast, one-hand micro-adjustments for a secure and personalised fit. Its one-size design fits head circumferences from 53 cm to 61 cm for all-day comfort and stability. SWEAT-FREE, ALL DAY COMFORT: Our adult bike helmet is designed with lightweight comfort and breathable interior padding, which helps riders stay cool, comfortable, and focused during long road rides and daily cycling sessions. BRAND INNOVATION PHILOSOPHY: Developed by Sweet Protection, these allround cycling helmets reflect a commitment to superior safety and performance, combining industry-leading innovation and expert craftsmanship to deliver trusted protection for riders who push their boundaries.
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Seeker Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Adjustable Occigrip Dial Fit - Comfortable for Everyday Road Biking - Black B0B9FQ1K9X
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Sweet Seeker Helmet: MATTE BLACK 53/61 SW845129MBLK53
Sweet Seeker Helmet: MATTE BLACK 53/61, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Sweet Seeker Helmet: MATTE WHITE 53/61 SW845129MWHT53
Sweet Seeker Helmet: MATTE WHITE 53/61, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Seeker Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Adjustable Occigrip Dial Fit - Comfortable for Everyday Road Biking - Black 18271670
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Seeker Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Adjustable Occigrip Dial Fit - Comfortable for Everyday Road Biking - White B0CG9YPHY3
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Road Bike Helmet
Size Adjustment
Good Ventilation
One Size: 53-61 cm
Occigrip Adjustment System
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Sweet Protection Seeker Helmet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Surface
£48.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bell Event
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Convoy MIPS
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus MoDrop MIPS
£49.95
Compare Prices
48 offers
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.07
Compare Prices
42 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel