Swarovski Women's stud earring (1081942)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
from £55.00to £59.006 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Stud earrings
• Material: Rhodium-plated setting, Swarovski crystals
• Design: Classic with central chaton and pavé accent
• Weight: Lightweight
• Dimensions: Diameter 1.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swarovski Women's stud earring (1081942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (5505468) (1081942) High Quality Original Women's Necklace Bracelet Earrings Set Angelic Square Series Jewelry Set Fit SWAROVSKI Suitable for Gifts
Women's Jewellery Sets Women's Jewellery
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (5482698) (1081942) High Quality Original Women's Necklace Bracelet Earrings Set Angelic Square Series Jewelry Set Fit SWAROVSKI Suitable for Gifts
Women's Jewellery Sets Women's Jewellery
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded (5217807) (1081942) High Quality Original Women's Necklace Bracelet Earrings Set Angelic Square Series Jewelry Set Fit SWAROVSKI Suitable for Gifts
Women's Jewellery Sets Women's Jewellery
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (5267091) (1081942) High Quality Original Women's Necklace Bracelet Earrings Set Angelic Square Series Jewelry Set Fit SWAROVSKI Suitable for Gifts
Women's Jewellery Sets Women's Jewellery
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Angelic Crystal Silver Earrings 1081942
Swarovski Woman Earrings ref. 1081942
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (5367845) (1081942) High Quality Original Women's Necklace Bracelet Earrings Set Angelic Square Series Jewelry Set Fit SWAROVSKI Suitable for Gifts
Women's Jewellery Sets Women's Jewellery
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stud earrings
Material: Rhodium-plated setting, Swarovski crystals
Design: Classic with central chaton and pavé accent
Weight: Lightweight
Dimensions: Diameter 1.1 cm

Price History

1M
Swarovski Women's stud earring (1081942)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-LILTREE-BICOR
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ANNA-CR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Attract Hoop Earrings (5563278)
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RQ-ST
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earring (5628351)
£62.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ML-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel