Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
from £49.00to £61.003 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Ear Jewelry
• Earring Type:: Drop earrings
• Type of Rock: Crystal glass
• Dimensions: L3.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earrings Flower Pink 5636485
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earrings Flower Pink, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Earrings
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
SWAROVSKI Latisha Flower Drop Earrings Pink Crystal Rhodium Plated New in Box 5636485
SWAROVSKI Latisha Flower Drop Earrings Pink Crystal Rhodium Plated New in Box, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Earrings
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Latisha Floral Hoop Earrings, White and Pink Crystals, Rhodium Plated from the Latisha Collection Q6-ADRQ-R9T7
Measurements: Product length 3.1 cm and Width 1.3 cm Stunningly timeless: Crystalline flowers dangle from the hoops of these contemporary yet classically feminine earrings with a sparkling silvery rhodium plated setting Beautifully crafted: Tiny crystals embellish the floral motif of the earrings via Swarovski's distinctive Pointiage technique, while the shimmering rhodium plated hoops sit comfortably in the ear Mix and match: Wear with other sparkling pink hued or rhodium plated pieces from the Latisha collection or with other Swarovski jewellery for a glittering and elegant look Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals; to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Items delivered: 1x Swarovski Latisha hoop earrings, white and pink crystals in a rhodium plated setting, with a Swarovski earring box
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3.1 cm
Features
Earring Type::Drop earrings
Type of Rock:Crystal glass

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5240513)
£108.00
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5240513)Compare 7 Prices
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5071173)
£96.00
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5071173)Compare 5 Prices
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5505469)
£140.00
Swarovski Angelic Bracelet (5505469)Compare 2 Prices
Swarovski Emily bracelet (1808960)
£68.95
Swarovski Emily bracelet (1808960)Compare 11 Prices
Swarovski Symbolic Pendant (5172560)
£75.00
Swarovski Symbolic Pendant (5172560)Compare 3 Prices
Swarovski Twist Bangle (5572725)
£116.00
Swarovski Twist Bangle (5572725)Compare 2 Prices
Swarovski Infinity bangle (5518869)
£77.18
Swarovski Infinity bangle (5518869)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Engelsrufer ERE-ANNA-CR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RQ-ST
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILHEARTWING-ST
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-ML-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-RJ-ST
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Engelsrufer ERE-LILTREE-BICOR
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Latisha Drop Earring (5636485)
classica2001
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
lovely_fashion
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Top_Quality_Accessories
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel