Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval Bracelet (5472382)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
from £90.00to £138.986 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Metal bangle with Swarovski crystals
• Design: Round stone in rose gold metal frame
• Length approx. 16 cm
• Includes Swarovski box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval Bracelet (5472382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Swarovski Rose Gold Bracelet Sparkling Dance Bangle 5472382
Genuine Swarovski Rose Gold Bracelet Sparkling Dance Bangle 5472382, Jewellery & Watches > Costume Jewellery > Bracelets & Charms
prodImage
£90.00
£94.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated 9009654723823_mfn
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski North bracelet for women features rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals - designed for those looking to wear something radiant Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystals and an elegant design combine to offer the wearer an elegant bracelet with a stunning white Swarovski crystal on a rose-gold tone plated chain Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Sparkling Dance collection bracelet for women with small radiant crystals and a large white Swarovski crystal, rose-gold tone plated, Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated trdft5
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski North bracelet for women features rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals - designed for those looking to wear something radiant Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystals and an elegant design combine to offer the wearer an elegant bracelet with a stunning white Swarovski crystal on a rose-gold tone plated chain Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Sparkling Dance collection bracelet for women with small radiant crystals and a large white Swarovski crystal, rose-gold tone plated, Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated B07KWLNF4D
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski North bracelet for women features rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals - designed for those looking to wear something radiant Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystals and an elegant design combine to offer the wearer an elegant bracelet with a stunning white Swarovski crystal on a rose-gold tone plated chain Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Sparkling Dance collection bracelet for women with small radiant crystals and a large white Swarovski crystal, rose-gold tone plated, Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£135.63
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated 9009654723823_mfn
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski North bracelet for women features rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals - designed for those looking to wear something radiant Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystals and an elegant design combine to offer the wearer an elegant bracelet with a stunning white Swarovski crystal on a rose-gold tone plated chain Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Sparkling Dance collection bracelet for women with small radiant crystals and a large white Swarovski crystal, rose-gold tone plated, Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£135.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval bracelet, Round cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated trdft5
Stunningly timeless: Swarovski North bracelet for women features rose-gold tone plated metal and sparkling Swarovski crystals - designed for those looking to wear something radiant Vividly Sparkling: Brilliant Swarovski crystals and an elegant design combine to offer the wearer an elegant bracelet with a stunning white Swarovski crystal on a rose-gold tone plated chain Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stand out from the crowd: A charming gift for you or a loved one, this eye-catching bracelet has been crafted to complement any outfit, adding a luxurious, stylish touch, whatever the occasion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Sparkling Dance collection bracelet for women with small radiant crystals and a large white Swarovski crystal, rose-gold tone plated, Swarovski bracelet box
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal bangle with Swarovski crystals
Design: Round stone in rose gold metal frame
Length approx. 16 cm
Includes Swarovski box

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Oval Bracelet (5472382)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

jollllygood
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £4.50
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Tomes Trim Salon
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel