Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5620554)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
from £94.50to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bangle
• Material: Rose Gold Plated, Swarovski Crystals
• Design: Purple Heart Centerpiece, Crystal Pave
• Innovation: Reflects Light, Precisely Cut Crystals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5620554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Sparkling dance bangle, Purple, Rose gold-tone plated 4dfghy65
This meticulously crafted bangle reinvents timeless elegance Combining a purple centerpiece with clear, crystal pavé, it will bring color and sophistication to any look A gorgeous gift
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Rose Gold Sparkling Dance Bangle 5620554
Swarovski Womens Necklace ref. 5620554
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Sparkling dance bangle, Purple, Rose gold-tone plated
This meticulously crafted bangle reinvents timeless elegance Combining a purple centerpiece with clear, crystal pavé, it will bring color and sophistication to any look A gorgeous gift
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bangle
Material: Rose Gold Plated, Swarovski Crystals
Design: Purple Heart Centerpiece, Crystal Pave
Innovation: Reflects Light, Precisely Cut Crystals

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5620554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Swarovski Sparkling Dance Bracelet (5497483)
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Tennis Deluxe Armband (5409771)
£83.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Twist Bangle (5572726)
£81.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Astor Link MKJ835700040
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tomes Trim Salon
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Tomes Trim Salon
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel