Swarovski Constella Bracelet (5609711)

Manufacturer: Swarovski
from £92.00to £137.784 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Swarovski Bracelet 5609711
• Dimensions: Product length 16.5 cm
• Innovation and precision: reflects the beauty of light, precisely cut Swarovski crystals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Constella Bracelet (5609711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski Constella bangle, White, Rose-gold tone plated redfgt
This bangle bracelet is designed to be as delicate as stardust, formed from a row of round, brilliant cut stones inspired by the classic solitaire Cradled in prong settings on a rose gold-tone plated band, the stones are joined by fine links to create articulated movement with the body Adjustable in length, elevate an everyday look your own way, with a piece that evokes the wonder of the cosmos This bracelet is part of the Constella family, designed by Creative Director Giovanna Engelbert for Collection I Since 1895, founder Daniel Swarovski’s mastery of crystal cutting has defined the company. His enduring passion for innovation and design has made it the world’s premier jewelry and accessory brand. Today, the family carries on the tradition of delivering extraordinary everyday style to women around the world.
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Constella bangle, White, Rose-gold tone plated 9009656097113_mfn_syn
prodImage
£97.99
£104.59
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Swarovski Constella Bangle White, Rose-gold Tone Plated Bracelet
Swarovski Women's Constella Collection Bracelet This delicate bangle gleams like stardust, formed from a row of round, brilliant-cut stones...
prodImage
£137.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
SWAROVSKI 5609711, Pink, 16.5 cm, Bangle Bracelet 9009656097113_mfn
PULSEIRA SWAROVSKI, METAL COMUM
prodImage
£97.99
£104.59
Shipping: £6.60
with shipping: £6.60
Product Details
Swarovski Bracelet 5609711
Dimensions: Product length 16.5 cm
Innovation and precision: reflects the beauty of light, precisely cut Swarovski crystals

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Constella Bracelet (5609711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Similar Priced Products

Tomes Trim Salon
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: £6.60
prodImage
£137.78
Shipping: Free
WATCHROOM24
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: £6.60
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel