Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25

Manufacturer: Swarovski
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
from £675.652 offersManufacturer: Swarovski
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 25 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.1 mm
• Twilight Factor: 14.2
• Field of View at 1000 m: 119 m
• Close Range: ca. 2.5 m
• Twist-Up Eyecup: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x 25 B Binoculars (8x, 2.5 cm, Sand, 3.1 mm, 1.8 cm, 6.8 °) SW013
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x 25 B. Magnification: 8x Lens diameter: 2.5 cm Product colour: sand. Width: 98 mm Depth: 110 mm Height: 46 mm
prodImage
£675.65
£689.65
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Swarovski CL Pocket 8X25 Binoculars SW012
Swarovski CL Pocket 8X25 Binoculars
prodImage
£675.65
£689.65
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98 mm x H46 mm x D110 mm
Weight:345 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:25 mm
Exit Pupil:3.1 mm
Twilight Factor:14.2
Field of View at 1000 m:119 m
Close Range:ca. 2.5 m
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±5 D
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Pocket

Price History

1M
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Swarovski

Swarovski CL Companion 8x30
£1,048.42
Swarovski CL Companion 8x30Compare 1 Prices
Swarovski BSP Carrying Strap Pro
£64.40
Swarovski BSP Carrying Strap ProCompare 2 Prices
Swarovski CCS Comfort Carrying Strap
£83.95
Swarovski CCS Comfort Carrying StrapCompare 2 Prices
Swarovski VPA Variable Phone Adapter
£119.99
Swarovski VPA Variable Phone AdapterCompare 1 Prices
Swarovski AR-Bs adapter ring
£30.00
Swarovski AR-Bs adapter ringCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kowa Genesis 8x22 Prominar
£677.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 10x25
£688.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bushnell Forge 10x42
£517.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner Ranger 8x56
£689.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax ZD 10x50 WP
£554.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa Genesis 10x22 Prominar
£719.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Victory Pocket 8x25
£629.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon 12x36 IS III
£705.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 10x32
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swarovski CL Pocket 8x25
Achatnature
prodImage
£675.65
Shipping: £14.00
Achatnature
prodImage
£675.65
Shipping: £14.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel