Superfit Lagoon (1-000510)

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £25.93to £53.0314 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Nappa leather, Nubuck leather, Suede leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Lining: Leather interior
• Certification: Blue Angel
• Weight: 200 g
• Breathable
• Sole: Flexible, lightweight, non-slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Lagoon (1-000510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Lagoon 1-000510 Boys' Sandals, Blue light green 8020., 20 EU B0CFDTG27Q
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Soft padded collar area Two velcro straps for optimal fit and support Sole with finely grooved profile for optimal grip
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Superfit Lagoon Sandal, Beige/Yellow 4000, 2 UK Child B099NRJVMS
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Insole made of chrome free leather The subtle decorative stitching is very fashionable 2 velcro straps for easy entry and hold
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Superfit Lagoon 1-000510 Boys' Sandals, Blue light green 8020., 9.5 UK B0CFB769ZX
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Soft padded collar area Two velcro straps for optimal fit and support Sole with finely grooved profile for optimal grip
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Superfit Lagoon 1-000510 Boys' Sandals, Blue light green 8020., 9.5 UK
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Soft padded collar area Two velcro straps for optimal fit and support Sole with finely grooved profile for optimal grip
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit LAGOON, Sandal, BRAUN/BEIGE 3010, B099NNMC1X
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Soft padded collar area Two velcro straps for optimal fit and support Sole with finely grooved profile for optimal grip
prodImage
£36.87
Shipping: Free
Superfit Lagoon 1-000510 Boys' Sandals, Blue light green 8020., 25 EU B0CFB9P5R5
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Soft padded collar area Two velcro straps for optimal fit and support Sole with finely grooved profile for optimal grip
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boy's Lagoon Sandal, Light Green Orange 7500, 4.5 UK Child B0B9HMG89L
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Insole made of chrome free leather The subtle decorative stitching is very stylish 2 Velcro straps for easy entry and hold
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boy's Lagoon Sandal, Light Green Orange 7500, 3.5 UK Child B0B9HP36CW
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Insole made of chrome free leather The subtle decorative stitching is very stylish 2 Velcro straps for easy entry and hold
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Lagoon 1-000510 Boys' Sandals, Light Green Orange 7500, 23 EU B0B9HM3SC1
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Insole made of chrome free leather The subtle decorative stitching is very fashionable 2 velcro straps for easy entry and hold
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Baby Boys' Lagoon Ankle Strap Sandal, Light Green Orange 7500, 7 UK Child B0B9HGJ12S
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Insole made of chrome free leather The subtle decorative stitching is very fashionable 2 velcro straps for easy entry and hold
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Baby Boys Lagoon Ankle Strap Sandals, Light green orange 7500, 2.5 UK Child B0B9HR6PYR
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Insole made of chrome free leather The subtle decorative stitching is very fashionable 2 velcro straps for easy entry and hold
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boy's Lagoon Sandal, Light Green Orange 7500, 5.5 UK Child B0B9HP28JV
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Insole made of chrome free leather The subtle decorative stitching is very stylish 2 Velcro straps for easy entry and hold
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Lagoon Sandal, Blue Light Green 8020, 7 UK Child Wide B0CFB7T5ST
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Soft padded collar area Two velcro straps for optimal fit and support Sole with finely grooved profile for optimal grip
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Lagoon Sandal, Blue Light Green 8020, 6 UK Child Wide
With chrome-free tanned leather lining Soft padded collar area Two velcro straps for optimal fit and support Sole with finely grooved profile for optimal grip
prodImage
£53.03
£64.53
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Additional features
Lining: Leather interior
Certification: Blue Angel
Weight: 200 g
Breathable
Sole: Flexible, lightweight, non-slip
Sustainability: Chrome-free, vegetable-tanned top sole
Care: Special brushes, leather shampoo, suede brush
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Nappa leather, Nubuck leather, Suede leather
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Lagoon (1-000510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bernie V
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Starfish
£25.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
265 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£28.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Compare Prices
102 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£25.36
Compare Prices
98 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£24.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Boot
£26.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel