Superfit Husky1 (1-006045)

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £29.84to £54.997 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Winter boots
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating, vegan
• Closure type: 2 hook-and-loop fasteners
• Lining: Warm lining, removable insole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Superfit Husky1 (1-006045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Baby Boys HUSKY1 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8010 B0CSDS3WMF
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Husky1 Gore-Tex 1-006045 Boots, Blue Orange 8050, 4 UK Child B0DT4QK4BQ
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Baby Boys HUSKY1 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/HELLBLAU 8010 B0CSDV4M16
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£32.13
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys' Husky1 Gore-Tex 1-006045 Boots, Blue Orange 8050, 6 UK Child B0DT4RP7RC
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys HUSKY1 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ/HELLGRÜN 0000 B0CSDSJCVM
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys HUSKY1 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ/HELLGRÜN 0000 B0CSDRH1YM
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys HUSKY1 warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, SCHWARZ/HELLGRÜN 0000 B0CSDSZD9L
Waterproof & breathable GORE-TEX membrane The removable insole is very practical. With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Material: Synthetic
Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating, vegan
Closure type: 2 hook-and-loop fasteners
Lining: Warm lining, removable insole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M
Superfit Husky1 (1-006045)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lico Bob V
£29.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salomon SpeedCross Jr.
£30.50
Compare Prices
43 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£23.10
Compare Prices
48 offers
Viking Jack Warm GTX
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Uno Lite Girl
£28.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£35.68
Compare Prices
31 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£28.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£28.25
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel