Superfit Footbed slipper (1-800111)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Slip
• Slippers
• Material: Synthetic, Leather, Cork
• Features: Adjustable width, orthopedic deep sole, non-marking sole
• Closure: Buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Footbed slipper (1-800111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Superfit Boys FUSSBETTPANTOFFEL Hausschuhe, BLAU/MEHRFARBIG 8110 B0CFB58Q6K
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£16.02
£20.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boys FUSSBETTPANTOFFEL Hausschuhe, BLAU/GRÜN 8210 B0CFB61HK6
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from natural cork Leather insole Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to 2 buckles
prodImage
£16.66
£21.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boys Jungen Fussbettpantoffel Blau/Grün 8210, Blue Green 8210, 8.5 UK Child Wide
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from natural cork Leather insole Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to 2 buckles
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys FUSSBETTPANTOFFEL Hausschuhe, BLAU/GRÜN 8210
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from natural cork Leather insole Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to 2 buckles
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, orange, 25 EU B0DQYKSG7M
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£18.00
£22.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Black Multicoloured 0060, 10.5 UK B0DQYPR8DR
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£18.30
£22.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Boys FUSSBETTPANTOFFEL Hausschuhe, BLAU/MEHRFARBIG 8110 B0CFB5NRDV
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Footbed Slippers 1-800111 Slippers, Green/Multicoloured 7080, 34 EU B0DQYPPVPD
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£18.92
£23.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Footbed Slippers Sandals 1-800111 Girls, Green Multicoloured 7080, 25 EU B0DQYMHYBR
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£19.54
£24.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, rose, 12.5 UK B0DQYMNGW2
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£19.73
£24.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Green Multicoloured 7080, 13 UK B0DQYP4T1L
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£20.61
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys FUSSBETTPANTOFFEL Hausschuhe, BLAU/MEHRFARBIG 8110 B0CFB8PHV7
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, White multi-coloured 1140, 34 EU B0DQYLY5RG
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Black Multicoloured 0070, 13 UK B0DQYNK2MJ
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Black Multicoloured 0070, 37 EU B0DQYPYFRR
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Yellow Multicoloured 6030, 39 EU B0DQYN1G4B
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Fussbettpantoffel Hausschuhe, Blau/GRÜN 8210 B0CFB7RMR3
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from natural cork Leather insole Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to 2 buckles
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Yellow Multicoloured 6030, 9.5 UK B0DQYN5LQJ
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Footbed Slippers 1-800111 Not Applicable, White multi-coloured 1090, 6 UK B09GXT3ZYX
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from natural cork Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to two buckles
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Superfit 1-800111 Girls' Footbed Slippers, Pink Multicoloured 5550, 13 UK B0DQYL6RM6
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Black Multicoloured 0060, 33 EU B0DQYNJ8R5
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Pink Multicoloured 5550, 41 EU B0DQYMCQF1
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed Slippers Sandals 1-800111 Girls, Blue 8420, 41 EU B0CFB7JC7H
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from natural cork Leather insole Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to 2 buckles
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Black Multicoloured 0070, 41 EU B0DQYLFJHS
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, White multi-coloured 1090, 35 EU B09GXSFKNC
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from cork Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to two buckles
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, Green Multicoloured 7080, 33 EU B0DQYP72X2
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed Slippers, EU 35, black, 2.5 UK B0DQYNY7WM
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys Footbed Slippers, Blue Green 8210, 1 UK Wide B0CFB5QFRF
Orthopaedic deep footbed made from natural cork Leather insole Suitable for wider feet Adjustable width thanks to 2 buckles
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Footbed slippers sandals 1-800111 girls, rose, 34 EU B0DQYN64JF
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
Superfit Boys FUSSBETTPANTOFFEL Hausschuhe, BLAU/MEHRFARBIG 8110 SUP-1-800111-8110_39
Leather insole Adjustable width thanks to two buckles Deep orthopaedic footbed made from natural cork Non-marking sole leaves no traces
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: Synthetic, Leather, Cork
Features: Adjustable width, orthopedic deep sole, non-marking sole
Closure: Buckle
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Slip
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Footbed slipper (1-800111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Look good, feels ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2021
|
I like the design, although a bit wider bottom makes me trip from time to time.
With reviews from

Superfit Footbed slipper (1-800111) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Superfit

Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£35.14
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 15 Prices
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Superfit BumblebeeCompare 15 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.36
Superfit SpottyCompare 48 Prices
Superfit Mike 3.0
£25.59
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 5 Prices
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Superfit Bubble GirlCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£22.80
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 17 Prices
Superfit Hike
£21.52
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£6.05
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)
£74.01
Superfit Flavia (1-000220)Compare 1 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£11.45
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Grand Court Lifestyle Tennis Shoe Kids
£15.26
Compare Prices
138 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
262 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£16.84
Compare Prices
93 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£15.00
Compare Prices
1046 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 EL C Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
216 offers
Crocs Blitzen Kids
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.66
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel