Stihl PG 10 (00008813604)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl PG 10 (00008813604)
from £14.99to £24.443 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Garden shears
• Suitable for hardwood, plastic profiles, and hoses
• One-handed locking mechanism for secure closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stihl PG 10 (00008813604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stihl PG 10 Secateurs Orange 0000 881 3604 (C5) 00008813604, 0000 881 3604
Stihl PG 10 Secateurs Orange 0000 881 3604 (C5), Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£14.99
£25.99
Shipping: £11.00
with shipping: £11.00
GENUINE STIHL PG10 BYPASS ENTRY LEVEL PRUNERS SECATEURS - 00008813604 00008813604, 0000 881 3604
GENUINE STIHL PG10 BYPASS ENTRY LEVEL PRUNERS SECATEURS - 00008813604, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stihl Bypass Secateurs Entry Level Pruners 0000 881 3604
Stihl Bypass Secateurs Entry Level Pruners 0000 881 3604, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.44 / Unit
Product Details
Garden shears
Suitable for hardwood, plastic profiles, and hoses
One-handed locking mechanism for secure closure

Price History

1M
Stihl PG 10 (00008813604)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gloria MultiBrush wood brush (728833.0000)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena combisystem combination hoe (8915-20)
£15.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Grass shear Classic (8730-30)
£13.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Herb Scissors SP220 (1063326)
£14.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Hedge Trimmer HS21 (1026827)
£15.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten LJ-M/ZM 015
£14.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena combisystem small shredder (8911-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena combisystem small broom (8919-20)
£14.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM-AD
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel