Stihl BR 600 (42822000013)
- Leaf Blower
- Blowing Power: 324 km/h
- Airspeed: 106 m/s
- Sound Pressure : 108 dB
- Weight: 10.2 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Stihl BR 600 (42822000013)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita DUB187Z
£179.95

Worx WG583E.9
£179.99

Makita DUB362Z
£202.98

Makita DUB185Z
£59.75

Makita DUB185RT
£130.32

Makita DUB363ZV
£248.60

Makita DUB184Z
£120.32

Ryobi OBL1820S
£58.96
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Stihl BR600 Backpack Blower - Orange QU-JJPR-888H
Low Vibration Levels 64.8cc 4-MIX Engine Adjustable Blower Tube, Weight: 24.25084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Stihl

£753.00
Shipping: Free
STIHL BR 600 Backpack Leaf Blower – 64.8cc Professional Petrol Unit 42820111611
STIHL BR 600 Backpack Leaf Blower – 64.8cc Professional Petrol Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£759.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £759.00 / Unit
Stihl BR600 Backpack Blower - Orange
Features Low Vibration Levels 64.8cc 4-MIX Engine Adjustable Blower Tube Product DescriptionTop of the range, particularly powerful backpack...

£945.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 10.2 kg |
|---|
| Blowing Power: | 324 km/h |
|---|---|
| Airspeed: | 106 m/s |
| Sound Pressure : | 108 dB |
Price History
1M 3M
Stihl BR 600 (42822000013)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
BR 600 There is no Substitute.
|
30/11/2019
|
From Trustami
Having tried a number of cheap options, I finally bit the bullet & bought an BR600. What a machine. It has far more power than anyone could ever need, so you need to relearn how to control that. It will take ground in wet...View More leaves off a chip driveway without blowing the stones away yet can also move mud out of drains. Fantastic. Using it all day on the estate, fuel consumption was 5 litres for 6 hours full throttle use. Make sure you take the time to adjust the back pack harness as this thingView Less
Stihl BR 600 (42822000013) Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
Popular Products