Stihl BG 56 (42410111750)
- Leaf Blower
- Volume Flow Rate: 730 m³/h
- Airspeed: 71 m/s
- Sound Pressure : 90 dB
- Weight: 4.1 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Stihl BG 56 (42410111750)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Makita DUB187Z
£139.99

Worx WG583E.9
£179.99

Makita DUB362Z
£202.98

Makita DUB185Z
£59.70

Makita DUB185RT
£130.32

Makita DUB363ZV
£248.60

Makita DUB184Z
£120.32

Ryobi OBL1820S
£58.96
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blower Stihl BG 56 C6-U6XD-C82A
STIHL BG 56, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: stihl

£315.90
Shipping: Free
Blower Stihl BG 56 15-T2MK-FGG0
STIHL BG 56, Weight: 0.01 pounds, Manufacturer: stihl

£317.00
Shipping: Free
Blower Stihl BG 56 42410111730
Features STIHL BG 56 Product DescriptionFor homeowners, landscapers and municipalities, quick removal of all surfaces of leaves or mown grass,

£397.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 4.1 kg |
|---|
| Volume Flow Rate: | 730 m³/h |
|---|---|
| Airspeed: | 71 m/s |
| Sound Pressure : | 90 dB |
Price History
1M 3M
Stihl BG 56 (42410111750)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products