Stihl AP 300 S (48504006580)

Price History
• Battery
• Battery Capacity: 7.2 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl AP 300 S (48504006580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW - Stihl AP 300 S Battery Lithium-Ion 281Wh Battery 48504006580
NEW - Stihl AP 300 S Battery Lithium-Ion 281Wh Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Other Outdoor Power Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Stihl 48504006580 AP 300 S Lithium-Ion Battery, 36 V 281 Wh S4-AP300 S BATTERY
Extremely powerful lithium-ion battery with a voltage of 36 V and a rated energy content of 281 Wh. For the Stihl battery system PRO Compatible with AL 101, AL 300 and AL 500 chargers With LED charge status indicator For even longer running times with all battery products in the PRO system
prodImage
£326.95
Shipping: Free
Stihl 48504006580 AP 300 S Lithium-Ion Battery, 36 V 281 Wh 8D-5M9C-EYY0
Extremely powerful lithium-ion battery with a voltage of 36 V and a rated energy content of 281 Wh. For the Stihl battery system PRO Compatible with AL 101, AL 300 and AL 500 chargers With LED charge status indicator For even longer running times with all battery products in the PRO system
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
7.2 Ah
Nominal Voltage
36 V

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl AP 300 S (48504006580)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
works well.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/02/2026
|
shipped quickly
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/02/2026
|
shipped quickly
Very Expensive...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
OMG Expensive!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2025
|
OMG Expensive!
Perfect
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/11/2025
|
Received what I ordered in a timely fashion
With reviews from

Stihl AP 300 S (48504006580) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
21
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
5

Similar Priced Products

Makita 191L77-9
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power+ 36/75 (2.445-043.0)
£266.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 36/25 (2.445-064.0)
£215.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA4200T
£253.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL4080H (1913S3-7)
£322.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 199483-0
£341.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Battery Power Source Kit 198091-4
£338.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel