Stiga Tabletennis Royal

Price History
• Table Tennis Rubber
• Short pimples
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga Tabletennis Royal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

349 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0950281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0950281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL PRO 2T0930381/10 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL PRO 2T0930381/10 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
STIGA Royal WRB 3-Star Table Tennis Bat - ITTF Approved, Offensive Bat with WRB System, 5-Ply Blade, 2.0 mm Sponge, Enhanced Speed, Control, and Spin for Skill Development and Game Improvement B07L19GFPT
Enhanced Performance: Developed in collaboration with the Chinese national team, the STIGA Royal WRB is a 3-star table tennis bat designed for offensive players seeking skill development and game improvement Expert Construction: Crafted with a 5-ply blade, ITTF-approved 3-star rubber, and 2.0 mm sponge, this bat offers a balanced combination of touch, control, and power, ideal for aggressive play styles WRB System: Experience accelerated blade face speed, enabling faster returns, increased power, and heightened sensitivity, thanks to the innovative WRB System integrated into this top-tier bat Comfortable Grip: The concave handle offers a comfortable and secure grip, allowing for precise and confident shots. Proven Performance: With control rated at 54, spin at 70, and speed at 84, the STIGA Royal WRB empowers players to dominate the game with precision and agility. Trusted Brand: STIGA, a renowned Swedish brand with a heritage dating back to 1944, is a global leader in table tennis products, trusted by professionals, enthusiasts, and families alike.
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
STIGA Royal WRB 3-Star Table Tennis Bat - ITTF Approved, Offensive Bat with WRB System, 5-Ply Blade, 2.0 mm Sponge, Enhanced Speed, Control, and Spin
Enhanced Performance: Developed in collaboration with the Chinese national team, the STIGA Royal WRB is a 3-star table tennis bat designed for...
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
STIGA Royal Crystal 4-Star Table Tennis Bat - Pro Collaboration with Chinese National Team - ITTF-Approved 4-Star Rubber - Crystal Technology for Enhanced Speed - 5-Ply Blade with 2.0 mm Sponge B07L18WQTP
Superior Performance: Perfect for players seeking both speed and control, the STIGA Royal Crystal 4-star table tennis bat delivers optimal performance on the table. Pro Collaboration: Developed in collaboration with the Chinese national team, this bat features a signature 5-ply blade, ITTF-approved 4-star rubber, and 2.0 mm sponge for exceptional ball feel and game control Cutting-Edge Technology: Utilizing STIGA's innovative Crystal Technology, the transparent hydrophilic gel lacquer enhances the bat's speed, ensuring a competitive edge during intense gameplay Comfortable Grip: The concave handle offers a comfortable and secure grip, allowing for precise and confident shots. Precision Ratings: With an impressive control rating of 46, spin rating of 86, and speed rating of 92, this bat is ideal for players looking to dominate the table with precision and power Trusted Heritage: STIGA, a renowned Swedish brand established in 1944, is a global leader in table tennis products, committed to providing high-quality equipment for professionals, enthusiasts, and families alike
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL K + KIT 299941881/VI Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL K + KIT 299941881/VI Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE GRAND ROYAL Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE GRAND ROYAL Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL H Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL H Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0950281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0950281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL H 299941681/ST6 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL H 299941681/ST6 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL H 13-2533-05 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL H 13-2533-05 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL TWIN 2T0981281/13S Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL TWIN 2T0981281/13S Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE GRAND ROYAL 2T1310281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE GRAND ROYAL 2T1310281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0980281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0980281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SGL Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0980281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit Fits 2 x 125122200/2 & 1 x 125670005/2 & 1 x 112001000/0
Fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL 2T0980281/11 Front Wheel Bearing Kit, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal Special Pn 135062811/0 1350628110
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal Special Pn 135062811/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Royal Pn 135062811/0 1350628110
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Royal Pn 135062811/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Engine to Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal Pro 17 2011- Pn 135062811/0 1350628110
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal Pro 17 2011- Pn 135062811/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal H Pn 135062811/0 1350628110
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal H Pn 135062811/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal Pn 135062811/0 1350628110
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal Pn 135062811/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal 19 2011- Pn 135062811/0 1350628110
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Royal 19 2011- Pn 135062811/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Grand Royal Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Royal Pn 135062811/0 1350628110
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Estate Royal Pn 135062811/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible With Stiga Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Grand Royal 22 2011- Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Cutting Deck Belt Fits Stiga Grand Royal 22 2011- Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Compatible with Stiga Cutting Deck Belt fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL K Pn 135062812/0 1350628120
Cutting Deck Belt fits Stiga ESTATE ROYAL K Pn 135062812/0, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Short pimples

Price History

1M 3M
Stiga Tabletennis Royal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola TT set Team Germany
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Butterfly League
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
sglbearings
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
sglbearings
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel