Stanley SFMCE500B

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley SFMCE500B
from £105.44to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Multitool with 18 Volt battery
• Motor generates up to 18,000 oscillations per minute
• Oscillation control via thumb wheel for precise adjustment
• Quick-release system for tool-free accessory changes
• Integrated LED for clear visibility of the work area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SFMCE500B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multi-Herramienta Oscilante V20 18V sin cargador/batería
The name of a pro Model Number: SFMCE500B-XJ Colour: Yellow, Weight: 3.3730726086 pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£105.44
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE500 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries SFMCE500B
Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCE500 18v Cordless OIS Oscillating Multi Tool No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Powder-Actuated Tools
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Multi Tool 18V Battery Oscillating Cordless Cutting Body Only NEW SFMCE500B
Stanley Fatmax Multi Tool 18V Battery Oscillating Cordless Cutting Body Only NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Powder-Actuated Tools
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Product Details
Multitool with 18 Volt battery
Motor generates up to 18,000 oscillations per minute
Oscillation control via thumb wheel for precise adjustment
Quick-release system for tool-free accessory changes
Integrated LED for clear visibility of the work area

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley SFMCE500B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 3 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 2 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWE315
£105.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E (28440)
£82.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel