Stanley 6-CT-10X

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley 6-CT-10X
from £29.99to £40.993 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Staple gun
• For fastening cables and wires
• Selectable depth stop
• Clamp protection
• Easy-to-use staple compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 6-CT-10X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Flat and Round Cable Staple Gun 2 in 1 STA6CT10X Tacker brand new
Stanley Flat and Round Cable Staple Gun 2 in 1 STA6CT10X Tacker brand new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Flat and Round Cable Staple Gun 2 in 1 STA6CT10X Tacker Tacking Stapler
Stanley Flat and Round Cable Staple Gun 2 in 1 STA6CT10X Tacker Tacking Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 2-in-1 Cable Tacker T10X
Stanley 2-in-1 Cable Tacker, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Parts
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For fastening cables and wires
Selectable depth stop
Clamp protection
Easy-to-use staple compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 6-CT-10X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£72.47
Stanley TRE650Compare 1 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Pro R153
£29.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid PRO R14 (5000438)
£33.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHTTR350-0
£34.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley TR75
£34.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid Compacta (467040000)
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TRE550
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid R53 (20443850)
£22.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley 6-CT-10X
s-d-tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
toolbritannia
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel