Staedtler Karat 2420 C12

Manufacturer: Staedtler
Staedtler Karat 2420 C12
from £4.95to £5.753 offersManufacturer: Staedtler
• Oil pastels
• Artist quality, waterproof, lightfast, highly opaque
• For encaustic, pastel, and scraping techniques
• Adheres to all smooth surfaces, Ø 11 mm, length 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Staedtler Karat 2420 C12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler Karat Oil Pastels - Assorted Colours - Pack of 12 2420C12
Staedtler Karat Oil Pastels - Assorted Colours - Pack of 12, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pastels
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Karat 2420 C12 Oil Pastels - Assorted Colours, Pack of 12
Staedtler Karat 2420 C12 Oil Pastels - Assorted Colours, Pack of 12, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Staedtler Art - Oil Pastels Metallic Soft Chalks Watercolour Pencils 2420C12
Staedtler Art - Oil Pastels Metallic Soft Chalks Watercolour Pencils, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint > Acrylic Paint
prodImage
£5.75
£7.70
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Oil pastels
Artist quality, waterproof, lightfast, highly opaque
For encaustic, pastel, and scraping techniques
Adheres to all smooth surfaces, Ø 11 mm, length 70 mm

Price History

1M
Staedtler Karat 2420 C12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 1642
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
31 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-21 pink
£3.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus C216 hole puncher
£5.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel