Stadler Form Karl K-004

Price History
• Humidifier with a humidification capacity of 690 g/h
• Suitable for rooms up to 100 m² and 250 m³
• 4.7 L water tank with top-filling function
• Auto mode and integrated hygrostat for precise humidity control
• Noise level between 27 and 59 dB
• Control via manual panel or smartphone app
• Dimensions: Height 30.4 cm, Length 29.6 cm, Depth 21.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Karl K-004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stadler Form Karl Humidifier, Black, High Performance, Quiet, 690 g/h 18994
Stadler Form Karl Humidifier, Black, High Performance, Quiet, 690 g/h, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Other Heating, Cooling & Air
prodImage
£255.90
Shipping: Free
Stadler Form humidifier Karl, quiet powerful evaporator for humidifying rooms up to 100 m², with 4 moisture levels and controllable via app, black 16632_mfn
POWERFUL - The simple design and compact size are full of power. Karl impresses in rooms up to 100 m²/250 m3 with a moisture output of 690 g/h with a power consumption of 1.4 - 30 W. PRECIS humidifier Karl has an auto mode and an integrated hygrostat. In this combination, it precisely and effectively humidifies to 40/45/50/55% humidity in the room. PRACTICAL - The 4.7 litre water tank can be easily filled from the top with the so-called "top filling". The control of the functions can be easily controlled with the control element on the device or via the app via smartphone. MODERN - The stylish design of Matti Walker is emphasized by the washable textile upholstery and fits into any room as if Karl belonging around there. Scope of delivery: 1 x humidifier Karl in black including washable textile lining, 2 x humidifier filter, 1 x Water Cube from Stadler Form If the water is filled in incorrectly, the device may be damaged.
prodImage
£272.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Humidifier with a humidification capacity of 690 g/h
Suitable for rooms up to 100 m² and 250 m³
4.7 L water tank with top-filling function
Auto mode and integrated hygrostat for precise humidity control
Noise level between 27 and 59 dB
Control via manual panel or smartphone app
Dimensions: Height 30.4 cm, Length 29.6 cm, Depth 21.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stadler Form Karl K-004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stadler Form

Stadler Form Otto
£233.99
Stadler Form OttoCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna
£44.00
Stadler Form AnnaCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Anna Big
£175.00
Stadler Form Anna BigCompare 3 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar Little
£134.21
Stadler Form Oskar LittleCompare 4 Prices
Stadler Form Paul
£279.00
Stadler Form PaulCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Oskar
£90.49
Stadler Form OskarCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form Tim
£81.29
Stadler Form TimCompare 1 Prices
Stadler Form Roger
£399.00
Stadler Form RogerCompare 2 Prices
Stadler Form George
£230.43
Stadler Form GeorgeCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel