Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)

Manufacturer: Stabila
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
from £229.95to £257.692 offersManufacturer: Stabila
• Electronic spirit level with precision vials
• Two illuminated digital displays
• Waterand dust-resistant according to IP65
• Acoustic tilt guidance and warning when tipping
• Illuminated displays and automatic display rotation for overhead measurements
• Keyboard lock and auto shut-off function
• Measurement accuracy of the vials: 0.5 mm/m in standard position and flipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabila Stablia Tech Electronic Digital 48" 120cm Angle Box Beam Spirit Level, Bag,196-2 17673
Stablia Tech Electronic Digital 48" 120cm Angle Box Beam Spirit Level, Bag,196-2, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Stabila Digital Spirit Level Electronic 196-2 - 1.2m/120cm/48in - Stabila 17673
Stabila Digital Spirit Level Electronic 196-2 - 1.2m/120cm/48in - Stabila 17673, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spirit Levels
prodImage
£257.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £257.69 / Unit
Product Details
Electronic spirit level with precision vials
Two illuminated digital displays
Waterand dust-resistant according to IP65
Acoustic tilt guidance and warning when tipping
Illuminated displays and automatic display rotation for overhead measurements
Keyboard lock and auto shut-off function
Measurement accuracy of the vials: 0.5 mm/m in standard position and flipping

Price History

1M
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabila

Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)
£27.59
Stabila LBM 2000 30 m (19661)Compare 6 Prices
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)
£77.99
Stabila LBM 1000 100 m (19653)Compare 4 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cm
£219.99
Stabila TECH 700 DA 80 cmCompare 14 Prices
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cmCompare 16 Prices
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)
£22.99
Stabila Type 80 AS 60 cm (19165)Compare 13 Prices
Stabila TECH 196 M 122 cm (17673)
epictools
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
buybrandtools
prodImage
£257.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £257.69 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel