SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.138.000)

Price History
• Derailleur
• Compatible with 10-52 tooth cassettes
• X-HORIZON reduces shift forces and prevents chain slap
• Part of the SRAM 1x drivetrain system
• Color-matched to every chain and cassette color
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.138.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AM RD X01 EAGLE RED B08B2HGS9H
AM RD X01 EAGLE RED
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
(52T, Red) SRAM Rear Derailleur X01 Eagle 12 Speed Max 00.7518.138.000
Backwards compatible, works with 10-50t and new 10-52t cassettes Updated cage provides better chain retention and more precise shifts 12 speed Max...
prodImage
£239.34
Shipping: Free
SRAM Rear Derailleur X01 Eagle 12 speed Max 52T: RED 12 SPEED RD8138000
SRAM Rear Derailleur X01 Eagle 12 speed Max 52T: RED 12 SPEED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur
Compatible with 10-52 tooth cassettes
X-HORIZON reduces shift forces and prevents chain slap
Part of the SRAM 1x drivetrain system
Color-matched to every chain and cassette color

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.138.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
I like it. Good deal
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/03/2023
|
I like it. It is better than NX (obviously)
good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/10/2022
|
good
SRAM rocks.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/08/2020
|
Very nice part. Pleased with the quality.
sram X01 derailleur new 10-52 tooth version
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/07/2020
|
great product would def recommend to anyone
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/12/2017
|
Excellent
With reviews from

SRAM X01 Eagle Rear Derailleur (00.7518.138.000) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP Stratos
£159.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£150.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£162.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.34
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£247.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel