SRAM NX Eagle trigger shifter (00.7018.376.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM NX Eagle trigger shifter (00.7018.376.000)
from £23.995 offersManufacturer: SRAMPrice History
• SRAM NX Eagle shifter
• Revolutionary Eagle technology for lightweight and powerful riding on any terrain
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£33.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram X5 Rear Trigger Shifter 9 Speed - Black 00.7015.198.010
Sram X5 Rear Trigger Shifter 9 Speed - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Sram NX EAGLE - Trigger Shift 12 Speed Rear - Black 00.7018.376.000
Sram NX EAGLE - Trigger Shift 12 Speed Rear - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM RIGHT SHIFT LEVER 12V NX EAGLE, Black
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Material: Synthetic
prodImage
£35.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM NX EAGLE 12 Speed Rear Trigger Shifter BLACK 00.7018.376.000
SRAM NX EAGLE 12 Speed Rear Trigger Shifter BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX Eagle Trigger Shifter Mountain Bike MTB Cycle 12-Speed Rear SLP8376000
SRAM NX Eagle Trigger Shifter Mountain Bike MTB Cycle 12-Speed Rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM NX Eagle shifter
Revolutionary Eagle technology for lightweight and powerful riding on any terrain

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle trigger shifter (00.7018.376.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Magura MDR-C 180 mm brake disc (2701918)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Velo 55 Cross
£20.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace SM-BB92-41B (I-SMBB9241B)
£25.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel