SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 170 mm crankset

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £71.99to £152.884 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM NX crankset with Eagle design and X-SYNC-2 chainrings for optimal chain control
• DUB technology with improved bottom bracket and crank spindle design
• Compatible with all Eagle drivetrains and various bottom bracket types
• Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)
• Material: crank arm made of 7000 aluminum, large chainring made of steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 170 mm crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM AM FC NX EAGLE B148 DUB 170 BLK DM 32T B07DQPFH1G
Revolutionary innovation Performance that is simply second to none Achieve the ultimate ride Sport type: Cycling
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Sram NX EAGLE - Boost 148 - DUB Crankset 12s 006118525004
Sram NX EAGLE - Boost 148 - DUB Crankset 12s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost Bike/Cycle Crankset 006118525004
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost Bike/Cycle Crankset, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
(170 MM, Black) SRAM Crank NX Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S W 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring CW8525004
SRAM: START WITH EAGLE™ The SRAM NX crankset delivers Eagle™ styling and performance to the newest...
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM NX crankset with Eagle design and X-SYNC-2 chainrings for optimal chain control
DUB technology with improved bottom bracket and crank spindle design
Compatible with all Eagle drivetrains and various bottom bracket types
Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)
Material: crank arm made of 7000 aluminum, large chainring made of steel

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 170 mm crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ergon GP5-L
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£72.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano SLX RD-M7100-SGS (IRDM7100SGS)
£55.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£99.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel