SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 165 mm Crankset

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £71.99to £152.883 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Crankset NX Eagle DUB
• Material: Aluminum 7000, Steel
• Compatible with all Eagle drivetrain systems
• Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)
• Bolt circle type: Boost, Chainline: 52 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 165 mm Crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Unisex Nx Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12s W Direct Mount 32t X-sync 2 Steel Chainring (Dub Cups/Bearings Not Crankset, Black, 165mm UK B07DQMVVPT
AM FC NX EAGLE B148 DUB 165 BLK DM 32T
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Crank NX Eagle Boost 148 DUB 12s Direct Mount 32t X-SYNC 2 Chainring CW8525005
SRAM Crank NX Eagle Boost 148 DUB 12s Direct Mount 32t X-SYNC 2 Chainring, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
(165 MM, Black) SRAM Crank NX Eagle Boost 148 Dub 12S W 32T X-Sync 2 Steel Chainring CW8525005
SRAM: START WITH EAGLE™ The SRAM NX crankset delivers Eagle™ styling and performance to the newest...
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Crankset NX Eagle DUB
Material: Aluminum 7000, Steel
Compatible with all Eagle drivetrain systems
Weight: 705 g (at 172 mm, 32 teeth)
Bolt circle type: Boost, Chainline: 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM NX Eagle DUB Boost 165 mm Crankset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 (I-CSR800011428)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100-SGS (IRDM8100SGS)
£71.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
£83.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Look Keo 2 Max
£71.44
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£72.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM XX1 Eagle Chain (00.2518.024.020)
£71.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedplay Light Action Pedal
£71.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel