SRAM Level TLM VR Disc Brake (00.5018.124.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
from £141.122 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• SRAM Level TLM Brake front
• Design optimized for cross-country and light trail use
• Aluminum lever blade for power and modulation
• Excellent heat management for consistent performance
• Easy maintenance with BLEEDING EDGE™ technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level TLM VR Disc Brake (00.5018.124.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Unisex - Adult Level TLM Hydraulic Brake Disc Black 950mm 9308587
Lever: forged aluminium Lever adjustment: adjustable range High quality
prodImage
£141.12
Shipping: Free
Sram Unisex - Adult Level TLM Hydraulic Brake Disc Black 950mm DBS8124000
Lever: forged aluminium Lever adjustment: adjustable range High quality
prodImage
£141.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM Level TLM Brake front
Design optimized for cross-country and light trail use
Aluminum lever blade for power and modulation
Excellent heat management for consistent performance
Easy maintenance with BLEEDING EDGE™ technology

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Level TLM VR Disc Brake (00.5018.124.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Ultegra FC-R8100 (I-FCR8100CX04)
£139.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£143.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298080)
£152.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£134.81
Compare Prices
26 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£141.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel