Square Enix Trials of Mana Switch

Manufacturer: Square Enix
Square Enix Trials of Mana Switch
from £24.99to £40.114 offersManufacturer: Square Enix
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Completely revised HD re-release of the RPG classic originally released in Japan in 1995
• Improved combat system
• With two additional companions, players can experience the different destinies of the protagonists
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Square Enix Trials of Mana Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trials of Mana (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Trials of Mana (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Square Enix Trials of Mana (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Trials of Mana (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Trials of Mana [Nintendo Switch] M0B07XGF16H5-N
Trials of Mana is an HD reissue of the third part of the Mana range, which originally appeared in Japan as Seiken Densetsu 3 in 1995 Experience the popular, completely modernised adventure with high-quality graphics, an improved battle system and voices for the characters Stories of interwoven fates change depending on your choice for the main character and his allies Show your favourite as a protagonist and two companions from six different characters, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£27.49
£29.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
Trials of Mana NSW (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Switch Standard (Nintendo Switch) .45ST
Trials of Mana NSW (Nintendo Switch) Nintendo Switch Standard (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Completely revised HD re-release of the RPG classic originally released in Japan in 1995
Improved combat system
With two additional companions, players can experience the different destinies of the protagonists
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
Square Enix Trials of Mana Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Bravely Default II Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection Switch
£25.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Harvestella Switch
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nintendo 51 Worldwide Games Switch
£26.34
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel