Spin Master Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set

Manufacturer: Spin Master
from £20.00to £30.686 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set
• Includes 907 g of sand in 3 colors
• 10 special tools included
• Sand sticks to itself and retains its shape
• Ideal for children aged 3 and up, glutenand casein-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 Moulds and Tools, Sensory Toys for Kids Ages 7+ B0BRQXKW3C
ONE & ONLY KINETIC SAND: The original magical moving play sand that kids love So satisfying to touch - it magically sticks together for easy shaping & cleanup. Never dries out so kids can play again & again 2LBS COLOURED SAND & 10 TOOLS: Unlock a world of mesmerising sand art and amazing effects with Pink, Yellow & Teal sand, 10 moulds and tools, & an exclusive satisfying squisher tool for limitless creations MIX, MOULD & CREATE: Experiment with the three exclusive cutter tools to create mesmerizing sand effects. Layer, carve, slice and flow to transform colourful sand and reveal stunning designs ENCOURAGE CREATIVITY: Encourage fine motor skills and pretend play through tactile sensory play as kids mould and shape Made from natural sand and magically sticks together for easy clean up Includes: 2lb Kinetic Sand, 1 Squisher, 1 Crinkle Cutter, 1 Shape Shifter, 1 Scooper, 1 Knife, 1 Dome Cutter, 1 Grid Cutter, 1 Spread Cutter, 1 Cylinder Mould, 1 Dome Mould, 1 Storage Bag GREAT GIFTS FOR KIDS: Kinetic Sand toys are great building toys gifts for creative kids Alternative to kids crafts, slime kit, modeling clay, & fidget toys. Add to your pretend play, craft kits and learning games, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set - Pink, Yellow and Teal, Sensory Toys 6067345
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set - Pink, Yellow and Teal, Sensory Toys, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Sand Pits & Toys
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 M ZTQ-936211
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 M KNF-276994
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 M TFZ-691943
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Other Home Décor
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 Mo 6067345
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set, 2lb of Sand. Pink, Yellow and Teal, 10 Mo, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Sand Pits & Toys
prodImage
£30.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set
Includes 907 g of sand in 3 colors
10 special tools included
Sand sticks to itself and retains its shape
Ideal for children aged 3 and up, glutenand casein-free

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Ultimate Sandisfying Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N Series Infinite
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Edmontosaurus (15037)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£20.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Lisa's Tournament Training (42433)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Machine
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel