Spin Master Kinetic Sand Ice Cream Set with Scented Sand

Price History
• Kinetic Sand Ice Cream Set
• Original Kinetic Sand from Sweden
• Includes 3 sand colors with chocolate, strawberry, and vanilla scents
• Includes extensive accessories for realistic role play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Ice Cream Set with Scented Sand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools amazonukcen-4.19-20260712-5-B08FCRF2Q3
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.42
£16.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools 3.95_A2AULN_08/07/2026
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.50
£14.49
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools B08FCRF2Q3
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.97
£14.96
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools E9-8G17-1ICV
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£13.10
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats 6059742
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£16.00
£20.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
spinmaster Kinetic Sand 6059742, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours
Serve up your own scented Kinetic Sand treats with the Ice Cream Treats Playset! With three colors of scented Kinetic Sand (1lb total), six...
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Ice Cream Treats Playset 8905341
Serve up your own scented Kinetic Sand treats with the Ice Cream Treats Playset. With three colours of scented Kinetic Sand (454g total), six different tools and moulds and six fun topping accessories, create ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Bring the ice cream parlour home and serve your own ice cream creations with the Kinetic Sand Scents Ice Cream Treats Playset. KINETIC SAND® compound made in Europe. Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand. Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again. The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories. The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It's made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free. Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide. Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand. 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup. 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop. 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories. 1 Instruction Guide. Size H27.94, W22.86, D6.73cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 778988324486. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.50
£21.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools E9-8G17-1ICV
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools ZON_C3.75_Q35
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.60
£14.59
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools amazonukcen-3.95-20260711-3-B08FCRF2Q3
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.75
£14.74
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools ZON_C3.75_Q35
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£15.99
£17.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools 3.95_A2AULN_08/07/2026
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£15.99
£17.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools amazonukcen-3.95-20260711-3-B08FCRF2Q3
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£15.99
£17.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Kinetic Sand Scents, Ice Cream Treats Playset with 3 Colours of All-Natural Scented Sand and 6 Serving Tools amazonukcen-4.19-20260712-5-B08FCRF2Q3
SCENTED KINETIC SAND: Create your own ice cream treats with 454g of all-natural scented Kinetic Sand. This set includes Strawberry (pink), Chocolate (brown) and Vanilla (white) delightfully scented sand MAKE ICE CREAM CREATIONS: Mix, mould and create your own ice cream sundaes, waffles, ice cream cookie sandwiches and ice cream cones. Kinetic Sand never dries out, so you can create again and again 6 SERVING TOOLS: The Ice Cream Treats Playset has everything you need to create your treats — a freezer-style tray, scoop, sundae cup, spoon, ice cream cone, waffle press and 6 topping accessories The Ice Cream Treats Playset is a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for play. It’s made from natural sand and is wheat, gluten and casein free Includes: 454g Scented Kinetic Sand (3 Colours), 1 Sand Tray, 1 Sundae Cup, 1 Cone Mould, 1 Spoon, 1 Scoop, 1 Waffle/Cookie Press, 6 Accessories, 1 Instruction Guide, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Kinetic Sand Ice Cream Set
Original Kinetic Sand from Sweden
Includes 3 sand colors with chocolate, strawberry, and vanilla scents
Includes extensive accessories for realistic role play

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Ice Cream Set with Scented Sand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£29.36
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 2 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.08
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£32.59
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Sea Unicorn Mare (70570)
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Crazy Chic Superstar Nail Design
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Volt SD-1
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Dunkleosteus (14575)
£12.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Mare (70717)
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
£12.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories
£12.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bullyland Brown bear (69397)
£12.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
VV Ltd
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: £4.49
RETAIL SELLER (VAT REGISTERED)
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel