Spin Master Harry Potter - Interactive Wand

Manufacturer: Spin Master
Spin Master Harry Potter - Interactive Wand
from £32.00to £39.003 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Harry Potter wand (approx. 33 cm) with function and illuminated Patronus figure (stag, approx. 15 cm)
• Wand responds to movements with lights and sounds
• Patronus figure lights up and makes sounds when the correct spell is cast
• Night light mode for up to 20 minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Harry Potter - Interactive Wand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spin Master Harry Potter Wizarding World Patronus Feature Wand Spell Harry New 6063879
Spin Master Harry Potter Wizarding World Patronus Feature Wand Spell Harry New, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Wizarding World Patronus Feature Wand HARRY 6063879
Harry Potter Wizarding World Patronus Feature Wand HARRY, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£32.72
Shipping: Free
Official Wizarding World, 12-Inch Harry Potter Patronus Spell Wand with Stag Figure, Lights and Sounds Kids’ Fancy Dress Role Play Toys for Ages 6 and up 6063879-MSTANDARD
LIGHT-UP HARRY POTTER WAND AND PATRONUS: Perfect the Expecto Patronum spell. This must-have set for Harry Potter fans includes a 33-cm light-up wand and a 15.2-cm light-up stag Patronus figure CAST THE PERFECT SPELL: Expecto Patronum. Train to level up to the ultimate light show. As you practise and cast your spell, the wand and Patronus respond with unique light patterns and enchanting sound effects LIGHT PATTERNS AND SOUNDS: Power up your wand (it has 3 power levels) and discover lights and sounds as you cast the Patronus. Guard your room longer in nightlight mode. Figure requires 3 AAA batteries HARRY POTTER WANDS FOR AGES 6 AND UP: These Harry Potter accessories are great gifts for kids. Experience the magic of Harry Potter with the Wizarding World Patronus Spell Wands (each sold separately) Includes: 1 Wand, 1 Patronus, 1 Instruction Sheet HARRY POTTER GIFTS AND TOYS FOR 6 YEAR OLD BOYS AND GIRLS: Discover the Wizarding World with Harry Potter toys & games, dolls, wands, toy figures & playsets These toys for kids are the perfect gifts, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harry Potter wand (approx. 33 cm) with function and illuminated Patronus figure (stag, approx. 15 cm)
Wand responds to movements with lights and sounds
Patronus figure lights up and makes sounds when the correct spell is cast
Night light mode for up to 20 minutes

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Harry Potter - Interactive Wand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Similar Priced Products

Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Fortnite SMG-E
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Veterinary Visit on the Farm (42503)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Hook lift trailer for tractors (02035)
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel