Spin Master Gabby's Deluxe Room - Bedroom (6062037)

Manufacturer: Spin Master
from £15.00to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Deluxe Room Sweet Dreams Bedroom with Cuddle Cat Figure
• Includes furniture pieces, plush kitten, and two surprise boxes
• Bookshelf transforms into dream landscape by pressing the bed
• Compatible with other Deluxe Rooms and Gabi's Cat House
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Gabby's Deluxe Room - Bedroom (6062037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabby's Dollhouse Gabbys Dollhouse, Sweet Dreams Bedroom with Pillow Cat Figure and 3 Accessories 6062037
Gabbys Dollhouse, Sweet Dreams Bedroom with Pillow Cat Figure and 3 Accessories, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.00
£16.00
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
DREAMWORKS GABBY'S DOLLHOUSE Gabby’s Dollhouse, Sweet Dreams Bedroom with Pillow Cat Figure **TATTY BOX**
Gabby’s Dollhouse, Sweet Dreams Bedroom with Pillow Cat Figure **TATTY BOX**, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Houses & Furniture
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Gabby's Dollhouse Deluxe Room Bedroom Playset
Step into the magical world of Gabby's Dollhouse with the Deluxe Sweet Dreams Bedroom Playset! This cozy bedroom features your favorite character, Pillow Cat, and is packed with fun details and surprises. The set includes a collectible Pillow Cat figure, three furniture pieces, a stuffed kitty accessory, and two Dollhouse Delivery boxes with surprise accessories inside—a book that opens and a wearable sleep mask.Kids will love the interactive features: push down on the bed to magically transform the bookshelf into a colorful dreamscape, and swivel the mirror up and down for even more play. Perfect for imaginative storytelling and cat naps! This deluxe playset is designed to connect with other Gabby’s Dollhouse sets like the Bakey with Cakey Kitchen and MerCat’s Bathroom (sold separately) to build a complete dollhouse world. It also fits into Gabby’s Purrfect Dollhouse (sold separately) for expanded adventures.For an extra digital surprise, scan the QR code found in a Dollhouse Delivery box to unlock a special reward in the free Gabby’s Dollhouse App. This is the perfect gift for any fan, offering endless hours of creative, screen-free fun. Recommended for children ages 3 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Spin Master Gabby's Dollhouse Sweet Dreams Bedroom Pillow Cat Figure and 3 Accessories 3 ...
Gabby's Dollhouse Sweet Dreams Bedroom Pillow Cat Figure and 3 Accessories 3 ..., Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Houses & Furniture
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Spin Master Gabby's Dollhouse - Pillow Cat's Sweet Dream Bedroom **Brand New**
Gabby's Dollhouse - Pillow Cat's Sweet Dream Bedroom **Brand New**, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Deluxe Room Sweet Dreams Bedroom with Cuddle Cat Figure
Includes furniture pieces, plush kitten, and two surprise boxes
Bookshelf transforms into dream landscape by pressing the bed
Compatible with other Deluxe Rooms and Gabi's Cat House

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Gabby's Deluxe Room - Bedroom (6062037)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Similar Priced Products

dada22
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £1.00
cheaperitem
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
adealsdirect
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel