Heless Dream dress 35-45 cm (2650)

Manufacturer: Heless
Heless Dream dress 35-45 cm (2650)
from £17.81to £23.412 offersManufacturer: Heless
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Doll Dress
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Hand Wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heless Dream dress 35-45 cm (2650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heless 2650Heless Dreamy Dress for Doll 992016074966
Suitable for 35 to 45 cm size dolls Comes on a coat hanger Made in Germany, Manufacturer: Heless
prodImage
£17.81
£22.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Heless Traumkleid dream dress ‎2650Heless
Heless Traumkleid dream dress, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Doll Dress
Material: Cotton
Washable: Hand Wash
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Heless Dream dress 35-45 cm (2650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel