Spin Master Cool Maker Shimmer Me Tattoo Studio

Price History
• Shimmer Me Tattoo Studio
• Create custom designs with metallic foils, glitter, and rhinestones
• Tattoos are waterproof and removable
• Contents: 1 dispenser, 4 foil cartridges, 4 sticker sheets with 150+ designs, 1 sheet of rhinestones, 2 jars of glitter, 1 brush, 1 instruction manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Cool Maker Shimmer Me Tattoo Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cool MAKER, Shimmer Me Body Art with Roller, 4 Metallic Foils and 180 Designs, Temporary Tattoo Kids Toys for Ages 8 and Up B08S7K59Y2
CREATE GLAM GLITTER TATTOOS: This all-in-one kit has everything you need to style and customise your own temporary roll-on body art — 4 foils, 2 colours of glitter, glitter brush, gems, roller and 180 designs ROLL TO REVEAL YOUR LOOKS: Pop a foil cartridge into the roller and roll it over the sticker to reveal your body art. Tattoos last approx. 24 hours; skin-safe adhesive easily comes off with warm water CUSTOMISE 180 DESIGNS: Choose from 180 trendy double-sided sticker designs and style your body art your way. Mix and match designs and foil, then decorate your look with the glitter and gems 4 METALLIC FOILS: Shimmer Me Body Art includes 4 fab foils (silver, gold, pink/purple and rainbow) to easily create your looks. Each cartridge has 1 metre of foil — design, roll and reveal, again and again Includes: 1 Shimmer Me Body Art Roller, 4 Foil Cartridges, 4 Double-sided Sticker Sheets, 2 Glitter Pots, 1 Jewel Sheet, 1 Glitter Brush, 1 Instruction Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Spin Master Cool Maker Shimmer Me Body Art with Roller Multicolour OPC-P8FZRWQ-NEW
Rock your own gorgeous glitter looks with Cool Maker Shimmer Me Body Art! Style and customise your own temporary glitter tattoos with 4 different...
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
Cool Maker Shimmer Me Body Art with Roller, 4 Metallic Foils and 180 Designs, Te 6061176
Cool Maker Shimmer Me Body Art with Roller, 4 Metallic Foils and 180 Designs, Te, Health & Beauty > Tattoos & Body Art > Temporary Tattoos > Press-on Tattoos
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimmer Me Tattoo Studio
Create custom designs with metallic foils, glitter, and rhinestones
Tattoos are waterproof and removable
Contents: 1 dispenser, 4 foil cartridges, 4 sticker sheets with 150+ designs, 1 sheet of rhinestones, 2 jars of glitter, 1 brush, 1 instruction manual

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Cool Maker Shimmer Me Tattoo Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

112 Reviews

Latest
Cute
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
My daughter loved this!
Not worth it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
It doesn't stick to your skin properly.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2022
|
My daughter loves these. Easy for 5 year old to use herself. Not like other temp tattoos though. It feels more like a filmy sticker, so removes easily. Definitely won't last after a bath or shower.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
10/03/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/03/2022
|
My youngest daughter is really getting into girly things now, so was so excited when this create glam glitter tattoos set came up. As a parent all these things cost a arm and a leg so you expect something good for your money and...View More in this case it was very disappointing. This kit contains everything you need to do your own temporary tattoos - 4 foils, 2 colours of glitter, glitter brush, gems, roller and 180 designs. We had nothing but trouble trying to get the tattoos on to her skin and that wasView Less
With reviews from

Spin Master Cool Maker Shimmer Me Tattoo Studio Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 112 reviews
5
42
4
24
3
12
2
7
1
27

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£29.22
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 4 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.05
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£33.54
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cm
£21.99
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533)
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Fendt 936 Vario with Front Loader
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Maxi Truck
£32.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Claas Triple Mower 8550C Plus
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Octopus
£27.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£54.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel