Spin Master Bakugan 2023 Starter Pack with 3 Bakugan

Manufacturer: Spin Master
Spin Master Bakugan 2023 Starter Pack with 3 Bakugan
from £11.99to £35.832 offersManufacturer: Spin Master
• Bakugan Starter 3-Pack
• Includes Special Attack Bakugan and 2 Core Bakugan Balls with Collector Cards
• Interchangeable top and bottom parts of the Core Balls, connection of the Special Attack Bakugan with Power Ring
• Strategic battle with two-part character cards
• Unlocks additional play and collecting options with Training Sets and Battle Pack (sold separately)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Bakugan 2023 Starter Pack with 3 Bakugan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spin Master BAKUGAN Starter 3-Pack, Special Attack Dragonoid, Nillious, New Sealed
BAKUGAN Starter 3-Pack, Special Attack Dragonoid, Nillious, New Sealed, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
BAKUGAN Starter 3-Pack, Special Attack Dragonoid, Nillious, Hammerhead Customizable Spinning Action Figures and Trading Cards, Kids Toys for Boys and Girls s 6 and up
SPINNING ATTACK 3-PACK: This set includes a 1 Special Attack (Spinning) Bakugan and 2 Core Bakugan balls; and trading cards to pop into the action. Use the included rip card and ripcord to activate the spinning Bakugan CUSTOMIZE AND BRAWL: Combine your Bakugan with the multi-part ball linking system. Simply snap the top character portion, the bottom portion and/or the Special Attack weapon ring and get ready to battle. The more you collect, the more you can customize BATTLE YOUR FRIENDS: Use the Character and Special Attack cards to add up points against your foes. Strategize with Special Attack Bakugan to spin into battle. Use the code inside for new ways to play in the online game, Roblox Includes: 1 Special Attack Bakugan, 2 Core Ball, 1 Rip Card, 1 Character Card, 1 Special Attack Card, 3 Brawler Card, 3 Gate Card, 1 XL Rip Cord, and 1 Bakugan Token This item is picked at random from an assortment of models, which may differ from those shown, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bakugan Starter 3-Pack
Includes Special Attack Bakugan and 2 Core Bakugan Balls with Collector Cards
Interchangeable top and bottom parts of the Core Balls, connection of the Special Attack Bakugan with Power Ring
Strategic battle with two-part character cards
Unlocks additional play and collecting options with Training Sets and Battle Pack (sold separately)

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Bakugan 2023 Starter Pack with 3 Bakugan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kosmos Sound Cube Vehicle
£10.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Super Soaker Splash Mouth
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Balance game moon
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Light and Sound Module (02802)
£11.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Nothosaurus (15031)
£12.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Spin Master Paw Patrol Zuma's Hovercraft
£11.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel