Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Lace-up ankle boots
• Material: leather, suede
• Features: waterproof, insulating, padded collar
• Closure type: lace-up
• Heel type: block heel, lug sole, EVA midsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 SOREL-2088281-010_6
Leather and Suede Upper with Scratch Rubber Rand - Ensures durability and support. Waterproof Bootie Construction - Provides waterproof protection inside the boot. 100g Insulation - Offers warmth. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. LIVELYFOAM Midsole - Provides comfortable cushioning.
prodImage
£86.74
£100.74
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Lowest total price
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 SRL96_7_1156653
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
SOREL Kinetic Impact Conquest Wp Womens Casual Boots in Tabacco - 8 UK 2088281-242
SOREL Kinetic Impact Conquest Wp Womens Casual Boots in Tabacco - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
SOREL Kinetic Impact Conquest Wp Womens Casual Boots in Tabacco - 5 UK 2088281-242
SOREL Kinetic Impact Conquest Wp Womens Casual Boots in Tabacco - 5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(5) SOREL Kinetic Impact Conquest Wp Womens Boots in Tabacco 2088281-242
SOREL Kinetic Impact Conquest WP boots embrace you in warmth and dependable style. Crafted with rich tobacco-hued suede accented by a durable...
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
(8) SOREL Kinetic Impact Conquest Wp Womens Boots in Tabacco 2088281-242
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 SRL96_8_1156655
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 B0CMSNF5MV
prodImage
£98.64
£117.13
Shipping: £18.49
with shipping: £18.49
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 s3200314
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Kinetic Hike Tex Cognac Suede Womens Winter Boots 2088281-242 s4958185
Yes Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 s3200318
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 2088281010/7.5
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Women's Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Boot, Black/Sea Salt, 9 UK
100g insulation Lightweight molded LIVELYFOAM. Midsole made with 10% Bloom, an algae-biomass-containing material Molded EVERTREAD rubber Removable molded EVA sockliner with microfleece topcover Waterproof suede upper with a full grain leather collar. Suede (CW 010, 264) or felt (CW 242) tongue. Scratch rubber rand. Microfleece lining. Waterproof construction. Laces not waterproof..
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£171.91
£186.06
Shipping: £14.15
with shipping: £14.15
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£183.11
£202.98
Shipping: £19.87
with shipping: £19.87
SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Waterproof Boot, Velvet Tan/Tobacco, 7.5 B0DNP24DLC
prodImage
£184.76
£202.73
Shipping: £17.97
with shipping: £17.97
Product Details
Additional features
Lace-up ankle boots
Material: leather, suede
Features: waterproof, insulating, padded collar
Closure type: lace-up
Heel type: block heel, lug sole, EVA midsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Reviews

Latest
Great Product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/04/2026
|
Fits the size well! 10/10 recommend! We live in Michigan and normally have to buy snow boots every season but these Will last!
Great cold day water proof boots
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/04/2026
|
I usually wear a size 6.5 in Hoka and New Balance so I have a little extra room when my feet swell in the evening. For Sorel boots, I went with a size 6, and they still feel roomy enough to add arch support inserts.The upper is...View More suede, and the sole is thick and very comfortable. They do run warm, though, so I avoid wearing them when it's hotter than about 68°F. ( Size 6, color Black )View Less
Warm, comfortable and worth it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/03/2026
|
These shoes are great. I wanted warm winter shoes that were not as heavy as snow boots and these are perfect. They are warm, very durable and more flexible than snow boots. They did run larger than I thought they would but you...View More can wear thicker/more comfortable socks. The additional height is great.View Less
Ok boots for winter.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2026
|
Brought these for winter/pregnancy use. Very sturdy platform fit. Great for snow.
Nice looking but heavy!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2026
|
This pair of shoes look really slick and the fit and the sole grip is very good. However, it is HEAVY! If you are small this is quite heavy to use for hiking.
With reviews from

Sorel Kinetic Impact Conquest Plus Women Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 48 reviews
5
38
4
3
2
1
2

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 39 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£79.01
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 212 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 19 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£49.99
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 192 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 423 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 104 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 118 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 71 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£65.85
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£79.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
£87.46
Compare Prices
30 offers
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Vaude Men's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Byway 2.0 Ankle Boot Men (522814)
£87.69
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25301-45
£68.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Compare Prices
172 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£79.11
Compare Prices
53 offers
Helly Hansen Marcellina Insulated Women
£88.50
Compare Prices
40 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£86.74
Shipping: £14.00
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel